Home
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Honolulu, Kanewai Park (SLHS) 3:15p 4:45p  >High School> St. Louis HS Practice    BD 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Park 4:30p 6:30p  >High School> Punahou HS Practice    BD 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ewa Beach, Ewa-Puuloa District Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward PeeWee Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward Elem Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward MS Boys Practice    BD 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Field 2 (Rugby 5:00p 6:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu Elem Boys Practice     
Honolulu, Kapiolani Park 4:30p 6:30p  >High School> Honolulu Club Sharks Practice  HS Boys  BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >High School> High School Girls Practice    BD 
Kailua, Kailua - Kaiwanui Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward PeeWee Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward Elem Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward MS Boys Practice    BD 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Honolulu, Ford Island Fields 5:00p 6:30p  >Ford Island (Pearl Harbor)> Ford Island Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Ford Island (Pearl Harbor)> Ford Island MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Ford Island (Pearl Harbor)> Ford Island PeeWee Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Ford Island (Pearl Harbor)> Ford Island Elem Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Ford Island (Pearl Harbor)> Ford Island MS Boys Practice    BD 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Park 4:30p 6:30p  >High School> Punahou HS Practice    BD 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ewa Beach, Ewa-Puuloa District Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward PeeWee Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward Elem Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward MS Boys Practice    BD 
Honolulu, Kanewai Park (SLHS) 3:15p 4:45p  >High School> St. Louis HS Practice    BD 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Field 2 (Rugby 5:00p 6:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu Elem Boys Practice     
Honolulu, Kapiolani Park 4:30p 6:30p  >High School> Honolulu Club Sharks Practice  HS Boys  BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >High School> High School Girls Practice    BD 
Kailua, Kailua - Kaiwanui Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward Elem Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward MS Girls Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward PeeWee Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward Elem Boys Practice    BD 
5:00p 6:30p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward MS Boys Practice    BD 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Field 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward Elem Girls Game Windward Elem Girls   BD 
9:00a 10:00a  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu Elem Girls Game Ford Island Elem Girls   BD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward MS Girls Game Windward MS Girls   BD 
10:00a 11:00a  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu MS Girls Game Ford Island MS Girls   BD 
11:00a 12:00p  >High School> High School Girls Game    BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward Elem Boys Game  WW vs. FI/Leeward  BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward Elem Boys Game Ford Island Elem Boys WW vs. FI/Leeward  BD 
2:00p 3:00p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu Elem Boys Game  EH1 vs EH2  BD 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Field 1A (PW) 12:00p 1:30p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward PeeWee Boys Game Windward PeeWee Boys   BD 
12:00p 1:30p  >East Honolulu (Kapiolani)> East Honolulu PeeWee Boys Game Ford Island PeeWee Boys Round Robin all PW teams  BD 
Honolulu, Kapiolani Field 2 (Rugby 12:00p 1:00p  >Windward (Kailua)> Windward MS Boys Game Ford Island MS Boys   BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Leeward (Ewa Beach)> Leeward MS Boys Game East Honolulu MS Boys   BD 
4:00p 5:00p  >High School> Honolulu Club Sharks Game Punahou HS Good Friday Games   
5:30p 6:30p  >High School> Honolulu Club Sharks Game St. Louis HS Good Friday Games